Thursday, February 19, 2009

All Out Random

Notice something different bout the blog?
Heard annoying sounds after u opened the page?
haha..
Sad to say..it's the most convenient way to listen to *new* songs when i'm going online/blogging
dunno why limewire went haywire..
DAMN.
(dear..i'm addicted to darin's song.. hehe..i know u gt that long ago kay..)
It'll be good if someone can help me dl songs lo hor. (dear hor..)
Ohh...and also another source..
Since limewire not working..
i've turned to Benwire..
haahaha..
THANKS A LOT =)

------
Turned down a saliva dropping mouth watering job offer today..
sad weh.. RM1000basic..plus commission..
wtf
wtv
at least i'm happy *now*..

------
anyone interested in Black lame/oil slick/pvc leggings?
Mail me.

------
Earth to those who lives in wtf Kingdom/fairyland..
hoping a fairy godmothers will poof all your pimples/blackheads/imperfections away..
I dun sell *MAGIC* potion okay..
just SKIN CARE.

------
END

2 comments:

NIMI♥ Co. said...

aiyoo baby!!
put the picture of the skinny larrr...

ehh beshh pe dis song..hehehhehe

Ames said...

what skinny?